Sat, Jan/07
Swim & Dive
John Carroll at South Florida Classic
Sat, Dec/17 12:00 p.m.
Swim & Dive
John Carroll at University of Findlay
Sat, Dec/03 1:00 p.m.
Swim & Dive
Malone at Baldwin Wallace
Fri, Dec/02 5:00 p.m.
Swim & Dive
John Carroll at Notre Dame College (OH)
Thu, Dec/01
Swim & Dive
Mount Union at Wooster Invitational

Ohio Athletic Conference

Swimming & Diving Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 16 Wilmington at Baldwin Wallace
  Ohio Northern at Kenyon Relays
Tue. 19 Baldwin Wallace at Randolph-Macon (Va.) 9:00 a.m.
Fri. 22 HIram at Baldwin Wallace 6:00 p.m.
  10/22-10/23
  Baldwin Wallace at Case Western
  Ohio Northern at Wilmington 6:00 p.m.
  Mount Union at Malone 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 23 Ohio Northern vs Hope at Hillsdale Mich. 2:00 p.m.
  Mount Union at Oberlin 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 30 Baldwin Wallace at Ohio Wesleyan 1:00 p.m.
  Wilmington vs. Transylvania & Wittenberg
  John Carroll at Ohio Northern 1:00 p.m.
 
November
Fri. 5 Ohio Northern at Calvin (Mich.) at Quad 6:00 p.m.
  Nov. 5-6
Sat. 6 Penn State Behrend at Baldwin Wallace 1:00 p.m.
  Hiram at Wilmington 1:00 p.m.
  Mount Union at John Carroll 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 13 Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union 1:00 p.m.
  Manchester at Wilmington 1:00 p.m.
Thu. 18 Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin Invite 6:00 p.m.
  11/18-20
  John Carroll at Kenyon Invite
Fri. 19 Wooster at Mount Union 6:30 p.m.
Sat. 20 Wilmington at Corbiere-Merion Invite
  Nov. 20-21
 
December
Thu. 2 Ohio Northern at Wooster Invite
  Dec. 2-4
  Mount Union at Wooster Invitational
  Dec. 2-4
Sat. 4 Baldwin Wallace at Bethany (W.Va.) 1:00 p.m.
  Notre Dame (Ohio) at John Carroll
Fri. 10 Mount Union at St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 18 John Carroll at Oberlin
Sun. 19 Baldwin Wallace at Randolph-Macon (Va.)
 
January
Fri. 14 Baldwin Wallace at Wooster 5:00 p.m.
Sat. 15 Mount Union at Ohio Northern 1:00 p.m.
  John Carroll at Canisius College
Fri. 21 Ohio Wesleyan/ Bluffton at Ohio Northern
Sat. 22 Wilmington at Mount Union 1:00 p.m.
  Ohio Northern at Kenyon w/ Case Western Reserve 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 28 Notre Dame (Ohio) at Mount Union 5:00 p.m.
  Baldwin Wallace at John Carroll 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 29 Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace 1:00 p.m.
  John Carroll at Wilmington 1:00 p.m.
  Mount Union at Westminster 1:00 p.m.
 
February
Thu. 17 OAC Championships
  Univ. of Akron | Feb. 17-19
 
March
Wed. 16 NCAA Championship
  March 16-19 | Indianapolis, Ind.
Bold: Home event