Heidelberg 54, Wilmington 3 (11.13.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
For |
|
133 |
Iosef Nunez, HEID |
|
|
141 |
Hayden Bates, HEID |
Fall 0:37 |
Gabe Obregon, WC |
149 |
Slade Todd, HEID |
Fall 4:03 |
Christopher Beltre, Wilmington |
157 |
Clayton Schirmer, WC |
Dec 9-5 |
Joseph Damm, HEID |
165 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
Inj. 6:06 |
Brennen Greene, WC |
174 |
Jeremiah Slagle,HEID |
Fall 0:55 |
Patrick Kelley, WC |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
For |
|
197 |
Austin Smith, HEID |
Fall 5:26 |
Bruno Pattison, WC |
285 |
Blake Jerome, HEID |
DQ |
Seth Jermer, WC |
John Carroll 25, Heidelberg 15 (11.19.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Kyle Murray, JCU |
Dec 6-2 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
133 |
Andrew Perelka, JCU |
Dec. 6-4 |
Mason Brainard, HEID |
141 |
Jarrod Brezovec, JCU |
Fall 3:20 |
Hayden Bates, Heidelberg |
149 |
Patrick McGraw, JCU |
TF 27-12 0:00 |
Slade Todd, HEID |
157 |
Tre Bogetich, HEID |
Dec 8-5 |
Austin Victor, JCU |
165 |
Luke Reicosky, JCU |
MD 14-3 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
174 |
Jeremiah Slagle, HEID |
Dec 5-4 |
Sam Gross, JCU |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
Fall 2:15 |
Aidan Whitis, JCU |
197 |
Christian Hipsher, JCU |
MD 12-3 |
Austin Smith, HEID |
285 |
Da`veon Parker, HEID |
Dec 2-1 |
Josh Stasek, JCU |
Baldwin Walllace 28, Ohio Northern 6 (11.19.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Jack Stanley, BW |
Fall 6:35 |
Jacob Hamad, ONU |
133 |
Seth Transue, ONU |
Dec 8-4 |
Chad Craft, BW |
141 |
Charles Nash, BW |
Dec 2-0 |
Jeff Andrews, ONU |
149 |
Tanner Mchugh, BW |
Dec 3-2 |
Chase Sumner, ONU |
157 |
Stanley Bleich, BW |
Dec 11-5 |
Adam Lenhoff, ONU |
165 |
Benjamin Hooff, BW |
Dec 8-3 |
Shaun Wagner, ONU |
174 |
Connor Kwiat, ONU |
Dec 11-4 |
Quinton Kelley, BW |
184 |
Lucas Salmon, BW |
MD 16-4 |
Sam Medlen, ONU |
197 |
Zeckary Lehman, BW |
Dec 3-1 |
Cash Thompson, ONU |
285 |
Jarod Miller, BW |
Dec 6-3 |
Logan Painter, ONU |
Otterbein 53, Wilmington 0 (11.19.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Chase Nelson, OTT |
Dec 9-6 |
Zack Gutknecht, WC |
133 |
Cole Jackson, OTT |
For |
|
141 |
Santino DiSabato, OTT |
Fall 0:31 |
Adrian Salamore, WC |
149 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
MD 10-2 |
Chris Beltre, WC |
157 |
Ryan Williams, OTT |
MD 16-5 |
Clayton Schirmer, WC |
165 |
Willy Plaisir, OTT |
Fall 1:31 |
Patrick Kelley, WC |
174 |
Joey Bradberry, OTT |
Fall 1:07 |
Jaymon Flaugher, WC |
184 |
Corbin Bunsold, OTT |
For |
|
197 |
Jarrod Setliff, OTT |
Fall 0:20 |
Bruno Pattison, WC |
285 |
Drew Kasper, OTT |
Fall 0:34 |
Seth Jermer, WC |
Mount Union 54, Muskingum 0 (11.19.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Errick Gerback, MTU |
Pin 1:25 |
Hunter Heck, MUSK |
133 |
David Massey, MTU |
For |
|
141 |
Jordin James, MTU |
Pin 4:34 |
Sammy Southers, MUSK |
149 |
Nolan Wochna, MTU |
Dec |
Tanner Donathan, MUSK |
157 |
Antwon Pugh, MTU |
Pin 0:14 |
Corey Loera, MUSK |
165 |
Dylan Miller, MTU |
Pin 1:43 |
Michael Kashuna,MUSK |
174 |
David Reinhart, MTU |
Pin 2:28 |
Carter Layton, MUSK |
184 |
George Lassnick, MTU |
1:21 |
Isaac Sell, MUSK |
197 |
Landon Talbert, MTU |
Dec 4-2 |
Garrett Mitchel MUSK |
285 |
Grant Martin, MTU |
Pin 0:18 |
Noah DeHainaut, MUSK |
Otterbein 30, Ohio Northern 15 (12.3.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Camden Spears , ONU |
Pin 1:09 |
Chase Nelson, OTT |
133 |
Joey Buckland, OTT |
Dec 5-3 |
Brandon Bartlome, ONU |
141 |
Santino DiSabato, OTT |
Dec 6-4 |
Jeff Andrews, ONU |
149 |
Chase Sumner, ONU |
Pin 2:24 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
157 |
Ryan Whitten, OTT |
Dec 7-1 |
Schuyler Caprella, ONU |
165 |
Willy Plaisir, OTT |
Dec 8-2 |
Adam Lenhoff, ONU |
174 |
Connor Kwiat, ONU |
Dec 8-2 |
Donny Didion, OTT |
184 |
Corbin Bunsold, OTT |
Pin 0:41 |
Ben DePrest, ONU |
197 |
Jarrod Setliff, OTT |
Pin 1:01 |
Cole Mefford, ONU |
285 |
Drew Kasper, OTT |
Pin 1:06 |
Logan Painter, ONU |
Mount Union 31, Baldwin Wallace 9 (12.3.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Jack Stanley, BW |
SV-1 6-4 |
Errik Gerback, MTU |
133 |
David Massey, MTU |
MD 14-4 |
Chad Craft, BW |
141 |
Jordin James, MTU |
Dec 11-5 |
Charles Nash, BW |
149 |
Luke Hernandez, MTU |
Dec 8-4 |
Tanner Mchugh, BW |
157 |
Antwon Pugh, MTU |
Fall 3:00 |
Dalton Leightner, BW |
165 |
Michael McIntire, MTU |
Fall 3:00 |
Stanley Bleich, BW |
174 |
Benjamin Hooff, BW |
Dec 7-5 |
David Reinhart, MTU |
184 |
George Lassnick, MTU |
Dec 5-4 |
Lucas Salmon, BW |
197 |
Zeckary Lehman, BW |
Dec 4-2 |
Landon Talbert, MTU |
285 |
Grant Martin, MTU |
Fall 0:00 |
Parker Meaney, BW |
John Carroll 43, Muskingum 0 (12.3.19) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Kyle Murray, JCU |
MD 11-2 |
Hunter Heck, MUSK |
133 |
Max Turner, JCU |
Dec 6-5 |
Sammy Southers, MUSK |
141 |
Jarrod Brezovec, JCU |
For |
|
149 |
Patrick McGraw, JCU |
MD 13-0 |
Tanner Donathan, MUSK |
157 |
Daniel Novak, JCU |
TF 16-0 1:56 |
Corey Loera, MUSK |
165 |
Luke Reicosky, JCU |
Fall 1:04 |
Zach Mason, MUSK |
174 |
Christian DeDi, JCU |
MD 13-4 |
Carter Layton, MUSK |
184 |
Aidan Whitis, JCU |
TF 18-1 3:45 |
Isaac Sell, MUSK |
197 |
Matthew Ferraro, JCU |
Dec 6-2 |
Garrett Mitchel, MUSK |
285 |
Josh Stasek, JCU |
Dec 6-3 |
Noah DeHainaut, MUSK |
Ohio Northern 26, Heidelberg 18 (1.16.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
Fall 5:51 |
Jacob Hamad, ONU |
133 |
Seth Transue, ONU |
Dec 6-2 |
Mason Brainard, HEID |
141 |
Jeff Andrews, ONU |
Dec 8-2 |
Hayden Bates, HEID |
149 |
Chase Sumner, ONU |
Dec 8-3 |
Slade Todd, HEID |
157 |
Shaun Wagner, ONU |
TF 18-1 4:47 |
Dwight Parker, HEID |
165 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
Dec 7-3 |
Jordan Hardrick, ONU |
174 |
Connor Kwiat, ONU |
Fall 1:47 |
Jeremiah Slagle, HEID |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
Fall 0:47 |
Sam Medlen, ONU |
197 |
Cash Thompson, ONU |
Fall 0:52 |
Da’veon Parker, HEID |
285 |
Eric Adkins, HEID |
Dec 2-1 |
Logan Painter, ONU |
Mount Union 38, Otterbein 6 (1.21.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Seth Hayes, MTU |
For |
|
133 |
David Massey, MTU |
Dec 6-2 |
Jackson Lasko, OTT |
141 |
Jordin James, MTU |
Pin 1:58 |
Chris Hager, OTT |
149 |
Luke Hernandez, MTU |
Tech Fall 20-2 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
157 |
Ryan Whitten, OTT |
Dec 6-0 |
Justin Rayner, MTU |
165 |
Michael McIntire, MTU |
Pin 1:09 |
Willy Plaisir, OTT |
174 |
Conner Homan, MTU |
Dec 6-3 |
Joey Bradberry, OTT |
184 |
Corbin Burnsold, OTT |
Dec 10-9 |
George Lassnick,MTU |
197 |
Landon Talbert, MTU |
Dec 7-4 |
Luke Hess, OTT |
285 |
Grant Martin, MTU |
Pin 2:15 |
Chris Martinez, OTT |
Baldwin Wallace 21, John Carroll 13 (1.21.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Andrew Perelka, JCU |
Dec 3-2 |
Jack Stanley, BW |
133 |
Charles Nash, BW |
MD 9-0 |
Max Turner, JCU |
141 |
Jarrod Brezovec, JCU |
MD 16-4 |
Chad Craft, BW |
149 |
Stanley Bleich, BW |
Dec 10-6 |
Patrick McGraw, JCU |
157 |
Sam Gross, JCU |
Dec 7-3 |
Dalton Leightner, BW |
165 |
Luke Reicosky, BW |
Dec 6-1 |
Benjamin Hooff, BW |
174 |
Luke Salmon, BW |
Dec 6-1 |
Vittorio Santillo, JCU |
184 |
Doug Byrne, BW |
MD 11-3 |
Aidan Whitis, JCU |
197 |
Zeckary Lehman, BW |
MD 10-0 |
Christian Hipsher, JCU |
285 |
Jarod Miller, BW |
Dec 4-1 |
Josh Stasek, JCU |
Baldwin Wallace 37, Otterbein 10 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Jack Stanley, BW |
Fall 1:50 |
Chase Nelson, OTT |
133 |
Charles Nash (BW) |
Fall 1:29 |
Cole Jackson, OTT |
141 |
Connor Deboe, BW |
Fall 2:34 |
Chris Hager, OTT |
149 |
Stanley Bleich, BW |
Fall 2:53 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
157 |
Ryan Whitten, OTT |
Dec 6-3 |
Dalton, Leightner, |
165 |
Benjamin Hooff, BW |
Dec 4-2 |
Willy Plaiser, OTT |
174 |
Lucas Salmon, BW |
Fall 1:58 |
Donny Didion, OTT |
184 |
Corbin Bunsold, OTT |
MD 19-10 |
Doug Byrne, BW |
197 |
Zeckary Lehman, BW |
MD 18-7 |
Luke Hess, OTT |
285 |
Drew Kasper, OTT |
Dec 10-3 |
Parker Meaney, BW |
Baldwin Wallace 45, Muskingum 6 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Jack Stanley, BW |
Fall 1:29 |
Hunter Heck, MUSK |
133 |
Charles Nash, BW |
For |
|
141 |
Zachery Anderson, BW |
For |
|
149 |
Tanner Donathan, MUSK |
Fall 4:04 |
Connor Deboe, BW |
157 |
Kevin Kelly, BW |
TF 16-0 2:06 |
Coery Loera, MUSK |
165 |
Nicholas Sbrocco, BW |
Fall 1:12 |
Zach Mason, MUSK |
174 |
Lucas Salmon, BW |
MD 13-5 |
Carter Layton, MUSK |
184 |
Doug Byrne, BW |
For |
|
197 |
Matthew Werts, BW |
Dec 6-0 |
Garrett Mitchel, MUSK |
285 |
Jarod Miller, BW |
Dec 5-3 |
Marvis Hood, MUSK |
Baldwin Wallace 31, Heidelberg 6 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Jack Stanley, BW |
MD 11-1 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
133 |
Chad Craft, BW |
TF 16-0 3:42 |
David Ocasio, HEID |
141 |
Hayden Bates, HEID |
Dec 11-6 |
Connor Deboe, BW |
149 |
Stanley Bleich, BW |
MD 13-5 |
Slade Todd, HEID |
157 |
Dalton Leightner, BW |
MD 10-2 |
Tre Bogetich, HEID |
165 |
Benjamin Hooff, BW |
Dec 6-3 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
174 |
Lucas Salmon, BW |
TF 17-0 6:04 |
Alex Westbrook, HEID |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
Dec 13-10 |
Doug Byrne, BW |
197 |
Griffin Rathburn, BW |
Dec 5-3 |
Da`veon Parker, HEID |
285 |
Parker Meaney, BW |
Dec 2-0 |
Blake Jerome, HEID |
Heidelberg 49, Muskingum 3 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
MD 18-4 |
Hunter Heck, MUSK |
133 |
David Ocasio, HEID |
For |
|
141 |
Hayden Bates, HEID |
For |
|
149 |
Dwight Parker, HEID |
MD 18-5 |
Tanner Donathan, MUSK |
157 |
Tre Bogetich, HEID |
TF 17-1 3:08 |
Corey Loera, MUSK |
165 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
Fall 0:58 |
Zach Mason, MUSK |
174 |
Jeremiah Slagle, HEID |
Fall 4:08 |
Carter Layton, MUSK |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
For |
|
197 |
Garrett Mitchel, MUSK |
Dec 3-2 |
Da`veon, Parker, HEID |
285 |
Eric Adkins, HEID |
Fall 4:47 |
Marvis Hood, MUSK |
Heidelberg 26, Otterbein 20 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
Fall 0:58 |
Chase Nelson, OTT |
133 |
Jackson Lakso, OTT |
Dec 11-5 |
David Ocasio, HEID |
141 |
Hayden Bates, HEID |
Fall 2:00 |
Santino DiSabato, OTT |
149 |
Slade Todd, HEID |
Fall 2:00 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
157 |
Ryan Whitten Otterbein |
TB-1 3-1 |
Tre Bogetich, HEID |
165 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
Dec 9-7 |
Willy Plaisir, OTT |
174 |
Joey Bradberry, OTT |
Fall 0:48 |
Jeremiah Slagle, HEID |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
Fall 2:14 |
Corbin Bunsold, OTT |
197 |
Luke Hess, OTT |
Dec 7-1 |
Da`veon Parker, HEID |
285 |
Drew Kasper, OTT |
TF 15-0 3:50 |
Blake Jerome, HEID |
Mount Union 27, John Carroll 12 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Andrew Perelka, JCU |
Dec 5-1 |
Seth Hayes, MTU |
133 |
David Massey, MTU |
MD 15-5 |
Max Turner, JCU |
141 |
Jordin James, MTU |
Dec 10-5 |
Jarrod Brezovec, JCU |
149 |
Luke Hernandez, MTU |
Dec 7-6 |
Patrick McGraw, JCU |
157 |
Sammy Gross, JCU |
Fall 7:17 |
Antwon Pugh, MTU |
165 |
Luke Reicosky, JCU |
Dec 6-4 |
Chris Anderson, MTU |
174 |
Connor Homan, MTU |
Dec 3-2 |
Vittorio Santillo, MTU |
184 |
George Lassnick, MTU |
Dec 9-3 |
Aidan Whitis, JCU |
197 |
Landon Talbert, MTU |
Fall 1:15 |
Christian Hipsher, JCU |
285 |
Grant Martin, MTU |
Fall 0:38 |
Josh Stasek, JCU |
John Carroll 29, Ohio Northern 17 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Andrew Perelka, JCU |
Fall 0:54 |
Camden Spears, ONU |
133 |
Seth Transue, ONU |
TF 16-0 4:49 |
Max Turner, JCU |
141 |
Jarrod Brezovec, JCU |
Dec 10-5 |
Jeff Anderws, ONU |
149 |
Patrick McGraw, JCU |
TF 19-4 7:00 |
Bailey Gibson, ONU |
157 |
Sammy Gross, JCU |
Dec 11-7 |
Shaun Wagner, ONU |
165 |
Jordan Hardrick, ONU |
Dec 3-2 |
Luke Reicosky, JCU |
174 |
Connor Kwiat, ONU |
Dec 3-2 |
Vittorio Santillo, JCU |
184 |
Aidan Whitis, JCU |
Fall 1:31 |
Sam Medlen, ONU |
197 |
Cash Thompson, ONU |
Fall 0:48 |
Thomas Blackwell, JCU |
285 |
Josh Staseck, JCU |
Fall 4:16 |
Logan Painter, ONU |
Mount Union 31, Ohio Northern 9 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Seth Hayes, MTU |
Dec 5-0 |
Camden Spears, ONU |
133 |
Seth Transue, ONU |
Dec 5-4 |
David Massey, MTU |
141 |
Jordin James, MTU |
MD 13-4 |
Jeff Andrews, ONU |
149 |
Luke Hernandez, MTU |
TF 24-9 6:46 |
Bailey Gibson, ONU |
157 |
Antwon Pugh, MTU |
Pin 2:32 |
Shaun Wagner, ONU |
165 |
Jordan Hardrick, ONU |
Dec 7-5, SV |
Chris Anderson, MTU |
174 |
Conner Homan, MTU |
Dec 4-1 |
Connor Kwait, ONU |
184 |
George Lassnick, MTU |
Dec 9-1 |
Sam Medlen, ONU |
197 |
Cash Thompson, ONU |
Dec 4-0 |
Landon Talbert, JCU |
285 |
Grant Martin, MTU |
Pin 1:17 |
Logan Painter, JCU |
Otterbein 49, Muskingum 4 (1.25.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Hunter Heck, MTU |
MD 12-3 |
Chase Nelson, OTT |
133 |
Jackson Lasko, OTT |
For |
|
141 |
Santino DiSabato, OTT |
For |
|
149 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
MD 16-3 |
Tanner Donathan, MUSK |
157 |
Ryan Whitten, OTT |
Fall 1:53 |
Corey Loera, MUSK |
165 |
Willy Plaisir, OTT |
Fall 0:23 |
Zach Mason, MUSK |
174 |
Joey Bradberry, OTT |
Fall 3:00 |
Carter Layton, MUSK |
184 |
Corbin Bunsold, OTT |
For |
|
197 |
Luke Hess, OTT |
Dec 5-3 |
Garrett Mitchel, MUSK |
285 |
Drew Kasper, OTT |
Fall 0:29 |
Marvis Hood, MUSK |
Mount Union 25, Heidelberg 18 (2.11.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Seth Hayes, MTU |
Fall 4:55 |
Harrison Hadley, HEID |
133 |
Daivd Massey, MTU |
Dec 8-4 |
Mason Brainard, HEID |
141 |
Hayden Bates, HEID |
Dec 5-0 |
Nolan Wochna, MTU |
149 |
Slade Todd, HEID |
Inj 0:42 |
Luke Hernandez, MTU |
157 |
Tre Bogetich, HEID |
Dec 6-0 |
Kyle Jenkins, MTU |
165 |
Devin Miller, HEID |
Dec 6-1 |
Brendan Laird, MTU |
174 |
Conner Homan, MTU |
Fall 1:04 |
Adam Medeiros, HEID |
184 |
Dylan Roth, HEID |
Dec 12-5 |
George Lassnick ,MTU |
197 |
Landon Talbert, MTU |
MD 11-2 |
Da`veon Parker, HEID |
285 |
Grant Martin, MTU |
Fall 2:29 |
Eric Adkins,HEID |
John Carroll 24, Otterbein 21 (2.11.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Kyle Murray, JCU |
For |
|
133 |
Jackson Lakso, OTT |
MD 13-2 |
Max Turner, JCU |
141 |
Jarrod Brezovec, JCU |
Fall 4:22 |
Santino DiSabto, OTT |
149 |
Patrick McGraw, JCU |
Fall 2:12 |
Jacob Williams, OTT |
157 |
Sammy Gross, JCU |
Dec 9-5 |
Ryan Whitten, OTT |
165 |
Luke Reicosky, JCU |
Dec 7-3 |
Willy Plaisir, OTT |
174 |
Joey Bradberry, OTT |
Fall 6:45 |
Vittorio Santillo, JCU |
184 |
Corbin Bunsold, OTT |
MD 10-2 |
Aidan Whitis,JCU |
197 |
Jarrod Setliff, OTT |
Dec 12-7 |
Christian Hipsher, JCU |
285 |
Drew Kasper, OTT |
MD 21-8 |
Joshua Stasek, JCU |
Ohio Northern 46, Muskingum 0 (2.11.20) |
|||
WT |
Winner,School |
Result |
Opponent |
125 |
Camden Spears, ONU |
MD 12-0 |
Hunter Heck, MUSK |
133 |
Seth Transue, ONU |
For |
|
141 |
Jeff Andrews, ONU |
For |
|
149 |
Chase Sumner, ONU |
MD 11-2 |
Tanner Donathan, MUSK |
157 |
Schuyler Caprella, ONU |
TF 20-0 3:31 |
Corey Loera, MUSK |
165 |
Jordan Hardrick, ONU |
Fall |
Zach Mason, MUSK |
174 |
Connor Kwiat, ONU |
TF 19-1 4:34 |
Carter Layton, MUSK |
184 |
Sam Medlen, ONU |
M 9-0 |
Jonathon Schafer, MUSK |
197 |
Ben DePrest, ONU |
Dec 5-2 |
Garrett Mitchel, MUSK |
285 |
Logan Painter, ONU |
Dec 5-0 |
Noah DeHainaut, MUSK |