Schedule
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||
Wed. 9 | at Muskingum # | |||
at Otterbein # | ||||
Thu. 10 | at Adrian # | 7:00 | ||
Fri. 11 | at Cleveland State # | 7:00 | ||
Sat. 12 | at Trine (Ind.) Invitational # | |||
at Washington & Jefferson Invite # | 9:00 a.m. | |||
at Mount Union Invite # | 10:00 a.m. | |||
at Washington & Jefferson Invite # | 10:00 | |||
at Mount Union Invite # | 10:00 a.m. | |||
Sun. 13 | at John Carroll Duals # | 10 a.m. | ||
at John Carroll Duals | 11:30 | |||
at John Carroll Duals # | 1:00 | |||
at John Carroll Duals # | 2:30 | |||
at John Carroll Duals # | ||||
Sat. 19 | at Mount Union Duals # | |||
at Mount Union Duals # | 10:00 a.m. | |||
at Findlay Open # | 9 a.m. | |||
at Mount Union Duals # | 10:00 a.m. | |||
at Findlay Open # | 9 a.m. | |||
at Olivet Duals # | ||||
Tue. 29 | at BW # | 7:00 | ||
December | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite # | |||
at Mount Union # | ||||
Sat. 3 | at York (Pa.) Invitational # | 10:00 | ||
at Ohio Northern Invite # | ||||
at RIT Invite (Rochester, NY) # | 9:30 am | |||
at Ohio Northern Tournament # | ||||
at Ohio Northern Invite # | 9 a.m. | |||
at Ohio Northern Invite # | ||||
at Ohio Northern Invite # | ||||
Fri. 9 | at Ohio Northern # | |||
at Thiel # | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Waynesburg Duals # | 10:00 | ||
at CSU Open # | 9 a.m. | |||
Sat. 17 | at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN # | 8:00 | ||
at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN # | ||||
Mon. 19 | at Washington & Lee Duals # | |||
Thu. 29 | at Citrus Invitational # | |||
Fri. 30 | at Citrus Invitational # | |||
January | ||||
Thu. 5 | at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # | 8:00 a.m. | ||
at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # | ||||
Fri. 6 | at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # | 8:00 a.m. | ||
at Washington & Lee Duals # | ||||
at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Washington & Lee Jim Crytzer Invite # | |||
at Waynesburg Tournament # | ||||
at Waynesburg # | 9 a.m. | |||
Tue. 10 | at Ohio Northern # | 7:30 | ||
at Otterbein # | 7:30 | |||
Wed. 11 | at Case Western Reserve # | |||
Fri. 13 | at John Carroll * | 7:00 | ||
at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) # | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Manchester # | |||
at Raiders Duals # | 12:00 p.m. | |||
at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) # | ||||
Sun. 15 | at Purple Raider Open # | |||
Tue. 17 | at Muskingum # | 7:30 p.m. | ||
Fri. 20 | at Mel Berry Duals # | |||
Sat. 21 | at CWRU SI Ostrach Tri Meet # | |||
at Case Western Reserve # | ||||
at Wabash Max Services Duals | ||||
Tue. 24 | at Otterbein * | 7:30 | ||
at Mount Union # | 7:30 | |||
Fri. 27 | at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) # | |||
at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) # | ||||
at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) # | ||||
at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite # | ||||
at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite # | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) # | |||
at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) # | ||||
at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) # | ||||
at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite # | ||||
Tue. 31 | at Baldwin Wallace # | |||
at Otterbein # | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Baldwin Wallace # | 7:30 | ||
Sat. 4 | at BW 31st John Summa Invitational # | |||
at John Carroll # | 7:00 | |||
at BW Tournament # | ||||
at BW Invite # | ||||
Tue. 7 | at Baldwin Wallace * | 7:30 | ||
at John Carroll # | 7:30 | |||
at Muskingum # | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Mid-States Tournament # | |||
vs Mid-States Tournament # @ Heidelberg | ||||
at Otterbein # | ||||
Sun. 12 | at John Carroll Open # | 11:00 | ||
at John Carroll Open # | 11:00 am | |||
Tue. 14 | at Mount Union * | 7:30 p.m. | ||
at Ohio Northern * # | ||||
at Muskingum # | 7:30 | |||
Sat. 18 | at Mount Union # | 7:30 | ||
Sun. 19 | at Heidelberg Duals # | |||
Fri. 24 | at Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) # | |||
Sat. 25 | at NCAA Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) # | |||
March | ||||
Fri. 10 | at NCAA Div. III Championships(LaCrosse, Wis.) # | |||
Sat. 11 | at NCAA Div. III Championships (LaCrosse, Wis.) # |
# Exhibition
* Conference