Sun, Mar/03
Track & Field
vs Capital at Mount Union Last Chance Meet
Sun, Mar/03 2:45 PM
Softball
Waynesburg
vs Marietta
Sun, Mar/03 6:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Pfeiffer
vs Baldwin Wallace
Mon, Mar/04 9:00 AM
Softball
Otterbein
vs Adrian
Mon, Mar/04 10:00 AM
Softball
Mount Union
vs Wittenberg
Mon, Mar/04 10:00 AM
Baseball
St. John Fisher
vs Mount Union
Mon, Mar/04 11:00 AM
Baseball
Saint John's (Minn.)
vs Heidelberg
Mon, Mar/04 11:00 AM
Baseball
Muskingum
at Pfeiffer
Mon, Mar/04 11:00 AM
Softball
Heidelberg
vs Aurora
Mon, Mar/04 11:15 AM
Softball
Calvin
vs Marietta

Ohio Athletic Conference

OAC Scoreboard

Sun. March 03, 2024
vs Capital at Mount Union Last Chance Meet
Final
Baseball
8
John Carroll
11
vs Aurora
@ Auburndale, FL
Final
Softball
1
Alfred
2
vs Otterbein
@ Leesburg, FL
Final
Baseball
10
Saint John's (Minn.)
2
vs Otterbein
Snowbird Classic @ Port Charlotte, Fla.
0
Oberlin
9
at Ohio Northern
Final
Softball
7
Wittenberg
2
vs Heidelberg
The Spring Games; Clermont, FL @ Clermont, FL
Final
Baseball
10
Ohio Northern
4
at Asbury
Final
Baseball
7
Misericordia
6
vs Heidelberg
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Final
Baseball
11
Baldwin Wallace
6
vs Bluffton
@ Fort Meyers, FL
Final - 6 innings
Softball
8
Johnson & Wales (RI)
16
vs Mount Union
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Softball
3
Marietta
6
vs DeSales
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
Baseball
9
Aurora
0
vs John Carroll
@ Auburndale, FL
Final
Baseball
12
Muskingum
5
at Pfeiffer
4
Otterbein
19
at Stevenson
10
Ohio Northern
15
at Ohio Wesleyan
Final - 9 innings
Softball
5
Heidelberg
6
vs Wentworth
The Spring Games 2024 @ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
3
Mount Vernon Nazarene
6
vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
Final
Men's Tennis
5
Oberlin
4
at Ohio Northern
Final
Baseball
22
Wabash
8
vs Otterbein
Snowbird Classic @ Port Charlotte, Fla.
2:45 PM
Softball
Waynesburg
vs Marietta
@ Leesburg, FL
Final
Softball
2
Baldwin Wallace
0
at Occidental
Bottom of 5th
Softball
1
Mount Union
0
vs Adrian
@ Leesburg, Florida
Final
Baseball
5
Ohio Northern
2
at Asbury
Postponed
Softball
Otterbein
vs Chatham
The Spring Games @ Leesburg, Fla.
Final
Softball
1
Dominican (Ill.)
2
at Muskingum
Final
Baseball
7
Muskingum
8
at Pfeiffer
Final - 4 innings
Softball
10
Baldwin Wallace
0
at Occidental
6:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Pfeiffer
vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
Final
Softball
13
Muskingum
7
vs Westminster (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Bold team: Home event