Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
August |
Wed. 14 |
Otterbein at Otterbein Invite
|
|
|
|
Fri. 30 |
BW at Wooster Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at Quaker Six Team Opener (Wilmington)
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Wilmington
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Quaker Open
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Kenyon Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Battle of Columbus
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Quaker Open
|
|
|
|
Sat. 31 |
Heidelberg at Beaver Dam Invite (Bluffton)
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Bluffton 6K
#
|
|
|
|
|
September |
Fri. 6 |
Marietta at W. Va. Tech Golden Bear Classic
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 7 |
BW at Tommy Evan Invite (Akron)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at Bethany Invite (W. Va.)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Knight Invite (Mich.)
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Knight Invite (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Knight Invite (Mich.)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Bethany Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 14 |
Heidelberg at Tiffin
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Louisville Classic
#
|
|
|
|
|
at
Wilmington at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 21 |
Capital at Cougar Invite (Columbus State CC)
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 28 |
All-Ohio Championship (Cedarville)
#
|
|
|
|
|
October |
Sat. 5 |
BW at Pre-National Meet (Ky.)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Pre-National Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Pre-National Meet (Ky.)
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 11 |
Capital at Jenna Strong Invite (Wilmington)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Wilmington Jenna Strong Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Wilmington at Jenna Strong Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Jenna Strong Fall Classic
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 18 |
Muskingum at Wilmington Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington/Muskingum Dual
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 19 |
BW at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll Pre-National Invite (Louisville, Ky.)
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Oberlin Inter-Region Rumble
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble
#
|
|
|
|
|
November |
Sat. 2 |
OAC Championship (hosted by John Carroll)
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 16 |
NCAA Great Lakes Regional host by Calvin (Mich.)
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 23 |
NCAA Championship (Louisville, Ky.)
#
|
|
|
|