Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Fri. 24 | Alumni (Exh.) # | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
Fri. 31 | Wooster | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
Franciscan | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
The Bearcat Challenge @ SVC Tournament | ||||||
Heidelberg | 3 | Thiel | 1 | Final |
|
|
Wilmington | 2 | Earlham | 3 | Final | ||
@ Ohio Wesleyan Invitational | ||||||
Bethany (W.V.) | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final |
|
|
Capital Tournament | ||||||
Mount Union | 1 | Hope | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital/Otterbein Tournament - Westerville, Ohio @ Westerville, Ohio | ||||||
Thomas More | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Valley | 1 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marietta River City Classic | ||||||
John Carroll | 0 | Carthage | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Elmhurst | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Polytechnic (N.Y.) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Pacific Coast Classic | ||||||
Bluffton | 1 | Marietta | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta River City Classic | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Trine | 3 | Heidelberg | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Ada, Ohio | ||||||
Westminster (Pa.) | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final | ||
Mount Union | 3 | Thomas More | 1 | Final |
|
|
Capital/Otterbein Tournament - Westerville, Ohio @ Westerville, Ohio | ||||||
Calvin | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Hope | 3 | Otterbein | 0 | Final | ||
Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Claremont-M-S | 3 | Final | ||
Wilmington | 0 | Ohio Wesleyan | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 3 | Bethany Lutheran | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Elmhurst | ||||||
September | ||||||
Sat. 1 | East. Mennonite | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
Bearcat Challenge at St. Vincent @ Latrobe, PA | ||||||
Bethany (W.V.) | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
Capital Tournament | ||||||
Mount Union | 0 | Calvin | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital/Otterbein Tournament - Westerville, Ohio @ Westerville, Ohio | ||||||
Thomas More | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Heidelberg | 3 | Wooster | 0 | Final | ||
Ohio Northern Invitational @ Ada, Ohio | ||||||
Thiel | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Waynesburg | 0 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marietta River City Classic | ||||||
Calvin | 3 | Otterbein | 2 | Final | ||
Trine | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union | 3 | Bethany (W.V.) | 0 | Final |
|
|
Capital/Otterbein Tournament - Westerville, Ohio @ Westerville, Ohio | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | ||
@ Ada, Ohio | ||||||
Manchester | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final | ||
@ Delaware, Ohio | ||||||
Hope | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final |
|
|
Pitt.-Greensburg | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
@ St. Vincent | ||||||
Denison | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ in Delaware, Ohio | ||||||
Bluffton | 1 | Marietta | 3 | Final | ||
Whitman | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final | ||
@ Elmhurst, Ill. | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Chapman | 3 | Final | ||
@ Pacific Coast Classic | ||||||
Lake Forest | 3 | John Carroll | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Elmhurst, Ill. | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 0 | La Verne | 3 | Final | ||
@ Pacific Coast Classic | ||||||
Wed. 5 | Hiram | 3 | John Carroll | 1 | Final | |
Carnegie Mellon | 2 | Marietta | 3 | Final | ||
Mt. St. Joseph | 2 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
Oberlin | 0 | Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Final | ||
Ohio Northern | 1 | Bluffton | 3 | Final | ||
Capital | 2 | Denison | 3 | Final | ||
Franklin | 2 | Wilmington | 3 | Final |
|
|
Muskingum | 3 | Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 7 | Thomas More | 2 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | |
@ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Lynchburg | 0 | Marietta | 3 | Final | ||
Washington & Lee Invitational @ Lexington, VA | ||||||
Birmingham Southern | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | ||
@ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Clarkson | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
Golden Flyer Invitational - Rochester, N.Y. @ Rochester, N.Y. | ||||||
Concordia-M'head | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
@ Wash U. | ||||||
John Carroll | 2 | Case Western Reserve | 3 | Final | ||
Marcia French Memorial Tournament | ||||||
Buffalo St. | 1 | Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Final | ||
Carnegie Mellon | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final | ||
@ Hiram, Ohio | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Wis.-Whitewater | 2 | Final | ||
@ St. Louis, Missouri | ||||||
Cortland St. | 3 | Mount Union | 1 | Final | ||
Golden Flyer Invitational - Rochester, N.Y. @ Rochester, N.Y. | ||||||
Anderson (Ind.) | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
@ Hanover, Ind. | ||||||
Wooster | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 1 | Final | ||
Capital | 1 | Hiram | 3 | Final | ||
Hiram Invitational | ||||||
Franciscan | 3 | John Carroll | 2 | Final | ||
Marcia French Memorial Tournament @ Case Western Reserve | ||||||
Marietta | 1 | Washington and Lee | 3 | Final | ||
Washington & Lee Invitational | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 3 | Hanover | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | Maryville (Tenn.) | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | |
@ Cincinnati, OH | ||||||
Spalding | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
@ Hanover, Ind. | ||||||
Elmhurst | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
@ St. Louis, Missouri | ||||||
Westminster (Pa.) | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 2 | Final | ||
John Carroll | 3 | Frank. & Marsh. | 0 | Final | ||
Marcia French Memorial Tournament @ Case Western Reserve | ||||||
Fredonia St. | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
Golden Flyer Invitational - Rochester, N.Y. @ Rochester, N.Y. | ||||||
Frostburg St. | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final | ||
@ Hiram, Ohio | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 3 | Bethany (W.V.) | 1 | Final | ||
@ Hanover, Ind. | ||||||
John Carroll | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 1 | Final | ||
Heidelberg | 3 | Mt. St. Joseph | 0 | Final | ||
Charlie Wrublewski Tournament | ||||||
Geneva | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final | ||
@ Hiram, Ohio | ||||||
Marietta | 3 | Southern Virginia | 0 | Final | ||
W&L Tournament @ Lexington, Va. | ||||||
Otterbein | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Union | 3 | Nazareth | 0 | Final | ||
Golden Flyer Invitational - Rochester, N.Y. | ||||||
Denison | 1 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
@ W&J | ||||||
Finlandia | 0 | Wilmington | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Earlham | ||||||
N.C. Wesleyan | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final | ||
W&L Invitational @ Lexington, Va. | ||||||
Franklin | 3 | Wilmington | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Earlham Invitational | ||||||
Allegheny | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
@ W&J | ||||||
Sun. 9 | Wilmington | 0 | Oberlin | 3 | Final |
|
Earlham Invitational @ Richmond, Ind. | ||||||
Pitt.-Greensburg | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
@ W&J Tournament | ||||||
Wilmington | 3 | Ind.-Kokomo | 0 | Final |
|
|
Earlham Invitational @ Richmond, Ind. | ||||||
Muskingum | 2 | Wash. & Jeff. | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 11 | John Carroll | 1 | Wooster | 3 | Final | |
Ohio Northern | 3 | Denison | 0 | Final | ||
Ohio Wesleyan | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Heidelberg | 3 | Defiance | 0 | Final | ||
West Liberty St. | 3 | Marietta | 2 | Final | ||
Northwestern Ohio | 3 | Otterbein | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 12 | Case Western Reserve | 1 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | |
Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Hiram | 3 | Final | ||
Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final | ||
Muskingum | 3 | Franciscan | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 13 | Denison | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 14 | Ohio Northern | 0 | Calvin | 3 | Final | |
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Pitt.-Greensburg | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
@ Carnegie Mellon | ||||||
Otterbein | 0 | Hope | 3 | Final | ||
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Muskingum | 3 | Elmira | 0 | Final | ||
@ Pittsburgh, PA | ||||||
Juniata | 2 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
Kenyon Invitational - Gambier, Ohio @ Gambier, Ohio | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Centenary (N.J.) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Salisbury, Maryland | ||||||
Capital | 3 | Anderson (Ind.) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Manchester Invitational | ||||||
Wilmington | 0 | Purdue-North Cent. | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Manchester Invitational | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 3 | Mt. St. Joseph | 0 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
John Carroll | 0 | Johns Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
Carnegie Mellon Invitational @ Pittsburgh, PA | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 3 | DeSales | 0 | Final | ||
@ Salisbury, Maryland | ||||||
Capital | 3 | Manchester | 2 | Final | ||
Wilmington | 3 | Calumet Col. | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Manchester Invitational | ||||||
Alma | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | ||
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Trine | 3 | Marietta | 2 | Final | ||
Marietta Pioneer Classic | ||||||
John Carroll | 3 | Scranton | 0 | Final | ||
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Transylvania | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | |
Kenyon Invitational - Gambier, Ohio @ Gambier, Ohio | ||||||
Muskingum | 1 | Johns Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
Carnegie Mellon Invitational @ Pittsburgh, PA | ||||||
Anderson (Ind.) | 3 | Wilmington | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Manchester Invitational | ||||||
Calumet Col. | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final | ||
@ Manchester, Ind. | ||||||
Alma | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Salisbury | 3 | Final | ||
Ohio Northern | 0 | Hope | 3 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Washington (Mo.) | 3 | Heidelberg | 0 | Final | ||
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
John Carroll | 3 | Elmira | 2 | Final | ||
@ Pittsburgh, PA | ||||||
Adrian | 0 | Marietta | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta Pioneer Classic | ||||||
Wilmington | 0 | Manchester | 3 | Final | ||
Capital | 3 | Purdue-North Cent. | 0 | Final | ||
@ Manchester, Ind. | ||||||
Muskingum | 1 | Scranton | 3 | Final | ||
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Mt. St. Joseph | 0 | Final | ||
Wittenberg University Tournament @ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Gallaudet | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 2 | Final | ||
@ Salisbury, Md. | ||||||
Hiram | 2 | Marietta | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta Pioneer Classic | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Kenyon | 0 | Final | ||
Kenyon Invitational - Gambier, Ohio | ||||||
Pitt.-Greensburg | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Pittsburgh, PA | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 3 | Alma | 1 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Heidelberg | 0 | Calvin | 3 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Tue. 18 | Capital * | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | |
Geneva | 1 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
Heidelberg * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 19 | Baldwin Wallace * | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final | |
Wilmington | 3 | Central St. (Ohio) | 0 | Final |
|
|
Marietta * | 3 | John Carroll | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 21 | Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Capital | 2 | Final | |
HCAC/OAC Challenge @ Lexington, KY | ||||||
Hanover | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 1 | Final | ||
OAC/HCAC Challenge (20-25, 22-25, 25-22, 24-26) @ Lexington, Kentucky | ||||||
Bluffton | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
@ Lexington, Ky. | ||||||
Muskingum | 0 | Transylvania | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Union | 2 | Chicago | 3 | Final | ||
University of Chicago Classic - Chicago, Ill. | ||||||
Heidelberg | 3 | Scranton | 0 | Final | ||
@ Chicago, Illinois | ||||||
Capital | 0 | Hanover | 3 | Final | ||
@ HCAC/OAC Challenge | ||||||
Mt. St. Joseph | 0 | Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Final | ||
OAC/HCAC Challenge (25-15, 25-21, 25-20) @ Lexington, KY | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Carthage | 0 | Final | ||
University of Chicago Classic - Chicago, Ill. @ Chicago, Ill. | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 3 | Transylvania | 2 | Final | ||
Bluffton | 3 | Muskingum | 2 | Final | ||
@ Transylvania | ||||||
Earlham | 1 | Wilmington | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Christian | 3 | Heidelberg | 0 | Final | ||
@ Chicago, Illinois | ||||||
Sat. 22 | Capital | 0 | Transylvania | 3 | Final | |
Defiance | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
University of Chicago Classic - Chicago, Ill. @ Chicago, Ill. | ||||||
Bluffton | 0 | Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Final | ||
@ Lexington, Kentucky | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Scranton | 1 | Final |
|
|
University of Chicago Classic - Chicago, Ill. @ Chicago, Ill. | ||||||
Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Muskingum | 2 | Final | ||
HCAC/OAC Challenge @ Lexington, KY | ||||||
Hanover | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
@ Lexington, Ky. | ||||||
Allegheny | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
@ Ohio Wesleyan | ||||||
Heidelberg | 0 | Carthage | 3 | Final | ||
@ Chicago | ||||||
Bluffton | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final | ||
@ Transylvania | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 1 | Transylvania | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta | 3 | Hiram | 1 | Final | ||
@ Gambier, Ohio | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | Final | ||
Ohio Northern | 3 | Mt. St. Joseph | 1 | Final | ||
@ Lexington, Ky. | ||||||
Hanover | 3 | Muskingum | 1 | Final | ||
@ HCAC/OAC Challenge | ||||||
Marietta | 3 | Kenyon | 1 | Final |
|
|
Heidelberg | 3 | Chicago | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 25 | Case Western Reserve | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 26 | Wooster | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final | |
Kenyon | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
Muskingum * ^ | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 27 | Otterbein | 2 | Mt. Vernon Naz. | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 28 | John Carroll * | 1 | Capital | 3 | Final | |
Otterbein * | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Final | ||
John Carroll | 0 | Alma | 3 | Final | ||
@ Capital Tournament | ||||||
Albion | 1 | Capital | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta * | 3 | Heidelberg | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 29 | John Carroll | 3 | Albion | 0 | Final | |
@ Columbus, Ohio | ||||||
Alma | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final | ||
Alma | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
@ Capital Tournament | ||||||
Allegheny | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final | ||
Albion | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
@ Columbus, Ohio | ||||||
Allegheny | 1 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Capital | ||||||
Wilmington * | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
Ohio Northern * | 1 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Ursuline | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
Muskingum * | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 3 | Notre Dame (Ohio) | 0 | Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Final | |
Mount Union * | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final | ||
Heidelberg | 3 | Bluffton | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 4 | Muskingum | 3 | Denison | 0 | Final | |
Oberlin | 2 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 5 | Mount Union | 1 | Wittenberg | 3 | Final | |
Wilmington | 3 | Earlham | 1 | Final |
|
|
Marietta | 0 | Thiel | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | Mount Union * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final | |
Heidelberg * | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final | ||
Baldwin Wallace * | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
Otterbein | 3 | Hiram | 2 | Final | ||
@ Wooster, Ohio | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Wooster | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | Capital * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final | |
Baldwin Wallace * | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Union * | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final | ||
Muskingum * | 3 | Marietta | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 | Ohio Northern * | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 12 | Ohio Northern * | 3 | Marietta | 2 | Final | |
Muskingum | 3 | Wooster | 2 | Final | ||
Otterbein * ^ | 3 | Heidelberg | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | Wooster | 3 | Marietta | 2 | Final | |
Wilmington * | 0 | Baldwin Wallace | 3 | Final | ||
Capital * | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
John Carroll * | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 16 | Marietta * | 3 | Capital | 2 | Final | |
Baldwin Wallace * | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final | ||
Dig For the Cure Match | ||||||
Heidelberg * | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
Muskingum * | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
"Dig For The Cure" at | ||||||
Otterbein * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | Heidelberg | 1 | Eastern | 3 | Final | |
Mount Union * | 3 | Otterbein | 2 | Final | ||
Ohio Northern * | 3 | John Carroll | 1 | Final | ||
Marietta * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 20 | Baldwin Wallace * | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final | |
Heidelberg | 0 | Juniata | 3 | Final | ||
Defiance | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final | ||
@ Neutral | ||||||
Heidelberg | 1 | Emory | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta | 3 | Allegheny | 0 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Muskingum | 0 | Case Western Reserve | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta | 0 | Wittenberg | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 22 | Denison | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | |
Tue. 23 | Wilmington * | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | |
Mount Union * | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Final | ||
Capital * | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final | ||
John Carroll * | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final | ||
Otterbein * | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | Heidelberg * | 1 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 27 | Otterbein * | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final | |
Carnegie Mellon | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
Marietta * | 3 | Baldwin Wallace | 2 | Final | ||
Heidelberg | 3 | DePauw | 0 | Final | ||
@ Alliance, Ohio | ||||||
Muskingum * | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final | ||
DePauw | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
Heidelberg | 2 | Carnegie Mellon | 3 | Final | ||
@ Alliance, Ohio | ||||||
Wilmington * | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 31 | Heidelberg | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final | |
OAC Tournament - Quarterfinals | ||||||
Muskingum | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
OAC Tournament - Quarterfinals @ Alliance, Ohio | ||||||
Capital | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | ||
OAC Tournament quarterfinal | ||||||
Baldwin Wallace | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
November | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Ohio Northern | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final | |
OAC Tournament - Semifinals @ Alliance, Ohio | ||||||
Heidelberg | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
OAC Tournament - Semifinals @ Alliance, Ohio | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Otterbein | 3 | Mount Union | 1 | Final | |
OAC Tournament - Championship @ Alliance, Ohio | ||||||
Thu. 8 | Ohio Northern | 0 | Wittenberg | 3 | Final | |
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. | ||||||
Otterbein | 0 | Hope | 3 | Final | ||
NCAA Tournament First Round @ Grand Rapids, Mich. | ||||||
Medaille | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final | ||
NCAA Tournament - First Round @ Grand Rapids, Mich. | ||||||
Heidelberg | 0 | Calvin | 3 | Final | ||
NCAA Tournament | ||||||
Fri. 9 | Mount Union | 2 | Calvin | 3 | Final | |
NCAA Tournament - Second Round @ Grand Rapids, Mich. |