Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Hiram | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
Capital | 0 | Shawnee St. | 3 | Final |
|
|
Thiel | 3 | Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Wesleyan | 2 | Wilmington | 3 | Final |
|
|
Denison | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Carnegie Mellon | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final |
|
|
Heidelberg | 3 | Wooster | 0 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame (Ohio) | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 3 | La Verne | 3 | Otterbein | 1 | Final |
|
@ Colorado Springs, CO | ||||||
Hiram | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final |
|
|
Bluffton | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Capital University | ||||||
Wooster | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union | 2 | Hope | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Grand Rapids (Mich.) | ||||||
Defiance | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Northern Tournament @ Ohio Northern | ||||||
Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Kalamazoo | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 3 | Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | Final |
|
|
Transylvania | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Ohio Wesleyan | ||||||
Denison | 1 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
River City | ||||||
Mount Union | 1 | Thiel | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Grand Rapids (Mich.) | ||||||
Thomas More | 2 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Ada, Ohio | ||||||
Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Anderson (Ind.) | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Kalamazoo | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Ill. Wesleyan | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ CC | ||||||
Albion | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Capital | ||||||
Hanover | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Thomas More | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Kenyon | 1 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wilmington | 0 | Alma | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Wesleyan Invit. @ Ohio Wesleyan | ||||||
Sat. 4 | John Carroll | 3 | Adrian | 2 | Final |
|
@ Delaware, OH | ||||||
Allegheny | 2 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Capital | ||||||
Penn St.-Altoona | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Franklin | 1 | Final |
|
|
Hornet Invitational @ Kalamazoo | ||||||
Wooster | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Ada, Ohio | ||||||
Defiance | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union | 3 | Cornerstone | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Holland, Mich. | ||||||
LaGrange | 0 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marietta Invitational | ||||||
Wilmington | 0 | Goshen | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Wesleyan Invit. @ Ohio Wesleyan | ||||||
Mount Union | 0 | Calvin | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Holland, Mich. | ||||||
Heidelberg | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Olivet | 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Hornet Invitational @ Kalamazoo, Mich. | ||||||
Grove City | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Delaware, OH | ||||||
Penn St.-Behrend | 2 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marietta River City Classic | ||||||
Albion | 1 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
Otterbein | 3 | Carleton | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ CC | ||||||
Hanover | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Capital | ||||||
John Carroll | 0 | Alma | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Delaware, OH | ||||||
Wilmington | 0 | Grove City | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Wesleyan Invit. @ Delaware, Ohio | ||||||
Otterbein | 0 | Colorado Col. | 3 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 7 | Mount Union | 0 | Malone | 3 | Final |
|
Ohio Northern | 3 | Denison | 0 | Final |
|
|
Marietta | 0 | Walsh | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 8 | Hiram | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final |
|
Franklin | 3 | Wilmington | 2 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Oberlin | 0 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 10 | New Paltz St. | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
@ Nazareth | ||||||
Franciscan | 1 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marcia French Memorial Tournament | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Kenyon | 0 | Final |
|
|
Westminster (Pa.) | 1 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Berea, OH | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 2 | Carthage | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ at Washington (Mo.) | ||||||
Susquehanna | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final |
|
|
Frostburg State Tournament @ Frostburg, MD | ||||||
N.C. Wesleyan | 1 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Frostburg, MD | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Oberlin | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Cleveland, Ohio | ||||||
Earlham | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Baldwin-Wallace | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Ohio St.-Marion | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Kenyon | ||||||
Wilmington | 1 | Rose-Hulman | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wittenberg | 3 | Ohio Northern | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ at Washington (Mo.) | ||||||
Capital | 1 | Frostburg St. | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wooster | 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Geneva | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final |
|
|
Frostburg State Tournament @ Frostburg, MD | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Case Western Reserve | 1 | Final |
|
|
Hiram | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Rochester, NY | ||||||
Principia | 3 | Wilmington | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Rose-Hulman | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Heidelberg | 3 | Nazareth | 0 | Final |
|
Earlham | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marcia French Memorial Tournament | ||||||
John Carroll | 1 | Case Western Reserve | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wilmington | 3 | Eureka | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Rose Hulman | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
WU/Asics National Invitational | ||||||
John Carroll | 0 | Wooster | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Cleveland, Ohio | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Westminster (Pa.) | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Berea, Ohio | ||||||
Gallaudet | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Frostburg, Md. | ||||||
Capital | 3 | East. Mennonite | 0 | Final |
|
|
Frostburg State Volleyball Tournament @ Frostburg St. | ||||||
St. Olaf | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ WashU | ||||||
Franciscan | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Berea, OH | ||||||
Franklin | 1 | Wilmington | 3 | Final |
|
|
Rose Invitational @ Rose-Hulman | ||||||
Bluffton | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Kenyon College | ||||||
Oberlin | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marcia French Memorial Tournament | ||||||
Susquehanna | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Frostburg State Tournament @ Marietta, Ga. | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Denison | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Kenyon | ||||||
Marietta | 3 | East. Mennonite | 0 | Final |
|
|
Frostburg State Volleyball Tournament @ Frostburg, MD | ||||||
Heidelberg | 0 | Juniata | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Rochester, NY | ||||||
Tue. 14 | Capital | 3 | Denison | 2 | Final |
|
Defiance | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Otterbein | 0 | Mt. Vernon Naz. | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ursuline | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
Bluffton | 3 | Ohio Northern | 2 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 15 | John Carroll | 3 | Ohio Wesleyan | 0 | Final |
|
Wooster | 3 | Muskingum | 2 | Final |
|
|
Case Western Reserve | 3 | Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 16 | Central St. (Ohio) | 0 | Wilmington | 3 | Final |
|
Fri. 17 | Hope | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
@ at Wittenberg | ||||||
Johns Hopkins | 3 | Muskingum | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Allegheny | ||||||
Calvin | 2 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Carthage | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final |
|
|
DePauw Tournament @ Greencastle, IN | ||||||
Trine | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Pittsburgh, PA | ||||||
Gallaudet | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Salisbury, Md. | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 2 | Alma | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
LaGrange | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
|
Centre Tournament @ Danville, KY | ||||||
Marietta | 0 | DePauw | 3 | Final |
|
|
DePauw Tiger Invitational | ||||||
Westminster (Pa.) | 1 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Wooster | ||||||
Allegheny | 1 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Carnegie Mellon | ||||||
Columbus State | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Concordia-M'head | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Salisbury | 3 | Final |
|
|
SU Invitational (Eastern, Gallaudet, Baldwin-Wallace) | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Centre | 0 | Final |
|
|
Capital | 0 | Wooster | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 3 | Carnegie Mellon | 0 | Final |
|
|
CMU Crossover | ||||||
Sat. 18 | John Carroll | 3 | Allegheny | 2 | Final |
|
@ Carnegie Mellon | ||||||
Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Eastern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Salisbury Seagull Classic @ Salisbury, Md. | ||||||
Muskingum | 0 | Case Western Reserve | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Carnegie Mellon University (Pa.) | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Maryville (Tenn.) | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Danville, Ky. | ||||||
Calvin | 3 | Ohio Northern | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ at Wittenberg | ||||||
Defiance | 3 | Capital | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Wooster | ||||||
Susquehanna | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final |
|
|
DePauw Tiger Tournament @ Greencastle, IN | ||||||
Mount Union | 3 | Hanover | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Danville, Ky. | ||||||
Alma | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Gallaudet | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Salisbury, Md. | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Westminster (Pa.) | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Wooster | ||||||
Hiram | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Wooster | ||||||
Marietta | 0 | Rose-Hulman | 3 | Final |
|
|
DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. | ||||||
Trine | 2 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Allegheny | ||||||
John Carroll | 3 | Johns Hopkins | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Carnegie Mellon | ||||||
Concordia-M'head | 3 | Ohio Northern | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Wittenberg | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Hiram | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Wooster | ||||||
Hope | 2 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Springfield, Ohio | ||||||
Tue. 21 | Otterbein | 3 | Oberlin | 0 | Final |
|
Transylvania | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wilmington * | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 22 | Baldwin-Wallace | 1 | Hiram | 3 | Final |
|
Ohio Wesleyan | 3 | Capital | 2 | Final |
|
|
Franciscan ^ | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 24 | Transylvania | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
Mt. St. Joseph Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Trine | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Mount St. Joseph | ||||||
Baldwin-Wallace | 1 | Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Final |
|
|
HCAC/OAC Challenge | ||||||
Hanover | 2 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Trine | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ at Mt St Joseph | ||||||
Transylvania | 3 | Muskingum | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mt. St. Joseph Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
John Carroll * | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final |
|
|
Capital | 0 | Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Final |
|
|
HCAC/OAC Challenge | ||||||
Hanover | 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
HCAC/OAC Challenge @ Mount St. Joseph | ||||||
Sat. 25 | John Carroll | 1 | Thiel | 3 | Final |
|
@ Marietta, OH | ||||||
Trine | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Mt. St. Joseph | ||||||
Transylvania | 3 | Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mt. St. Joseph Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Washington and Lee | 3 | Marietta | 1 | Final |
|
|
Marietta Tournament | ||||||
Heidelberg * | 3 | Otterbein | 2 | Final |
|
|
Thiel | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final |
|
|
Hanover | 3 | Ohio Northern | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ at Mt St Joseph | ||||||
Muskingum | 1 | Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Final |
|
|
HCAC/OAC Challenge | ||||||
John Carroll | 1 | Washington and Lee | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Marietta College | ||||||
Wilmington * | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
|
Transylvania | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mt. St. Joseph Invitational @ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Thomas More | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Westerville, Ohio | ||||||
Trine | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
OAC/HCAC Challenge @ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
Wilmington | 0 | Bethany (W.V.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Mount Union | ||||||
Bethany (W.V.) | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
|
Thomas More | 1 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Northern | 2 | Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Final |
|
|
HCAC/OAC Challenge | ||||||
Hanover | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Mount St. Joseph | ||||||
Tue. 28 | Ohio Northern * | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
John Carroll | 2 | Case Western Reserve | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital * | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 29 | Marietta * | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
Muskingum | 2 | Denison | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wooster | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 30 | Kenyon | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
Notre Dame (Ohio) | 0 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
October | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Fredonia St. | 3 | Capital | 1 | Final |
|
@ Nazareth | ||||||
Alma | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Illinois Wesleyan | ||||||
Brockport St. | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
Purple and Gold Invitational @ Nazareth College | ||||||
Millikin | 3 | Heidelberg | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Bloomington, Ill. | ||||||
Otterbein * | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 2 | Capital | 3 | Nazareth | 0 | Final |
|
Robert Morris-Peoria | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Bloominton, Ill | ||||||
Heidelberg | 3 | Ill. Wesleyan | 1 | Final |
|
|
Muskingum * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Baldwin-Wallace * | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union * | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital | 3 | Medaille | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Nazareth | ||||||
Tue. 5 | Otterbein * | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
John Carroll | 1 | Wooster | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 6 | Capital * | 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
Heidelberg | 3 | Bluffton | 0 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 8 | Mount Union | 3 | Webster | 0 | Final |
|
@ St. Louis, Mo. | ||||||
Wilmington | 0 | Earlham | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marietta | 3 | Wilkes | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union | 0 | Washington (Mo.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 9 | Mount Union | 3 | Westminster (Mo.) | 0 | Final |
|
@ Washington U. | ||||||
Baldwin-Wallace * | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marietta | 0 | Vassar | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Heidelberg * | 3 | Muskingum | 0 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Northern * | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Dallas | 1 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
|
26-24, 15-25, 14-25, 17-25 @ St. Louis, MO | ||||||
Allegheny | 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Otterbein | ||||||
New Jersey City | 0 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Poughkeepsie, NY | ||||||
Allegheny | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Case Western Reserve | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Muskingum University | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | 3 | Muskingum | 1 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 12 | John Carroll * | 2 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
Heidelberg * | 3 | Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wilmington * | 0 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
Otterbein * | 3 | Ohio Northern | 1 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 13 | Marietta * | 1 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
Thu. 14 | Wilmington | 3 | Central St. (Ohio) | 0 | Final |
|
Fri. 15 | Muskingum * | 0 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
Mount Union * | 2 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 16 | Muskingum ^ | 3 | Franciscan | 0 | Final |
|
Tri-match at Franciscan University | ||||||
Capital * | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union | 3 | Fredonia St. | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Cincinnati, OH | ||||||
Manchester | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Northern * | 3 | Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wilmington * | 0 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union | 0 | Mt. St. Joseph | 3 | Final |
|
|
Alfred | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Franciscan | ||||||
Capital | 3 | Manchester | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Otterbein | ||||||
Tue. 19 | Baldwin-Wallace * | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
"Dig For The Cure" at | ||||||
Heidelberg * | 3 | John Carroll | 0 | Final |
|
|
Muskingum * | 1 | Capital | 3 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Northern * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Marietta * | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 20 | Bluffton | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
Fri. 22 | John Carroll * | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
Sat. 23 | Heidelberg * | 3 | Marietta | 0 | Final |
|
Baldwin-Wallace * | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mount Union * | 3 | Capital | 0 | Final |
|
|
Oberlin | 0 | Muskingum | 3 | Final |
|
|
Hiram | 3 | Otterbein | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Ohio Wesleyan | ||||||
Otterbein | 3 | Ohio Wesleyan | 1 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 26 | Mount Union * | 3 | Muskingum | 2 | Final |
|
Wilmington * | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital * | 3 | Marietta | 2 | Final |
|
|
Ohio Northern * | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 27 | Ohio Valley | 2 | Marietta | 3 | Final |
|
Fri. 29 | Heidelberg | 2 | Carthage | 3 | Final |
|
Heidelberg | 0 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Kenosha, Wis. | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Trinity (Tex.) | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
Carthage College Invitational @ Kenosha, WI | ||||||
Earlham | 3 | Wilmington | 0 | Final |
|
|
Muskingum * | 1 | Baldwin-Wallace | 3 | Final |
|
|
Otterbein * | 3 | Mount Union | 2 | Final |
|
|
Marietta * | 0 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital * | 2 | John Carroll | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wis.-Oshkosh | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Kenosha | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | 2 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ University of Mount Union | ||||||
Case Western Reserve | 3 | Mount Union | 2 | Final |
|
|
November | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Baldwin-Wallace | 0 | Mount Union | 3 | Final |
|
John Carroll | 1 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
|
Capital | 0 | Otterbein | 3 | Final |
|
|
Conference Quarterfinal | ||||||
Muskingum | 0 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
OAC Quarterfinal | ||||||
Fri. 5 | Otterbein | 2 | Ohio Northern | 3 | Final |
|
@ OAC Tournament Semifinals | ||||||
Mount Union | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 6 | Ohio Northern | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
Thu. 11 | Otterbein | 0 | Calvin | 3 | Final |
|
NCAA Championship First Round @ at Wittenberg | ||||||
Greenville | 1 | Heidelberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
NCAA Championship First Round @ at Wittenberg | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 0 | Wittenberg | 3 | Final |
|
|
NCAA Tournament 1st Round | ||||||
Fri. 12 | Calvin | 3 | Heidelberg | 1 | Final |
|
@ Wittenberg |