Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
October |
Sat. 16 |
Wilmington at Baldwin Wallace
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Kenyon Relays
|
|
|
|
Tue. 19 |
Baldwin Wallace at Randolph-Macon (Va.)
|
9:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
HIram at Baldwin Wallace
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
10/22-10/23 |
|
Baldwin Wallace at Case Western
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Wilmington
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Malone
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 23 |
Ohio Northern vs Hope at Hillsdale Mich.
|
2:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Oberlin
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 30 |
Baldwin Wallace at Ohio Wesleyan
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Wilmington vs. Transylvania & Wittenberg
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Ohio Northern
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
November |
Fri. 5 |
Ohio Northern at Calvin (Mich.) at Quad
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Nov. 5-6 |
Sat. 6 |
Penn State Behrend at Baldwin Wallace
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Hiram at Wilmington
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at John Carroll
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 13 |
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Manchester at Wilmington
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Thu. 18 |
Baldwin Wallace at Oberlin Invite
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
11/18-20 |
|
John Carroll at Kenyon Invite
|
|
|
|
Fri. 19 |
Wooster at Mount Union
|
6:30 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 20 |
Wilmington at Corbiere-Merion Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Nov. 20-21 |
|
December |
Thu. 2 |
Ohio Northern at Wooster Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Dec. 2-4 |
|
Mount Union at Wooster Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Dec. 2-4 |
Sat. 4 |
Baldwin Wallace at Bethany (W.Va.)
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Notre Dame (Ohio) at John Carroll
|
|
|
|
Fri. 10 |
Mount Union at St. Vincent (Pa.)
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 18 |
John Carroll at Oberlin
|
|
|
|
Sun. 19 |
Baldwin Wallace at Randolph-Macon (Va.)
|
|
|
|
|
January |
Fri. 14 |
Baldwin Wallace at Wooster
|
5:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 15 |
Mount Union at Ohio Northern
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Canisius College
|
|
|
|
Fri. 21 |
Ohio Wesleyan/ Bluffton at Ohio Northern
|
|
|
|
Sat. 22 |
Wilmington at Mount Union
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Kenyon w/ Case Western Reserve
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Fri. 28 |
Notre Dame (Ohio) at Mount Union
|
5:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Baldwin Wallace at John Carroll
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 29 |
Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Wilmington
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Westminster
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
February |
Thu. 17 |
OAC Championships
|
|
|
|
|
Univ. of Akron | Feb. 17-19 |
|
March |
Wed. 16 |
NCAA Championship
|
|
|
|
|
March 16-19 | Indianapolis, Ind. |