Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
September |
Thu. 1 |
Baldwin Wallace at Wooster Invite
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Capital at Muskie Open
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Muskingum
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Muskingum Meet
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Muskingum hosts Muskingum Meet
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Muskie Open
|
|
|
|
Fri. 2 |
John Carroll at Bill Sudeck Classic
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington Mike Baumer Classic (Fairborn, Ohio)
|
|
|
|
Sat. 3 |
Heidelberg at ONU Invite
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern hosts Polar Bear Invite
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Fri. 9 |
Heidelberg at Tiffelberg Open
|
6:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Heidelberg Invite
|
|
|
|
Sat. 10 |
BW at Wittenberg Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Wittenberg Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Wittenberg Invite
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Fri. 16 |
All-Ohio Championships (Cedarville, Ohio)
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll Spartan Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Penn State Behrend Invite
|
5:30 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 17 |
Ohio Northern at Rochester Invite
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Tue. 20 |
John Carroll at Paul Short Invite
|
|
|
|
Fri. 30 |
Otterbein at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
|
|
|
|
|
October |
Sat. 1 |
BW at NCAA Div. III National Preview (Olivet)
|
10:30 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Muskingum
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Muskingum Invite
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at NCAA National Preview Meet (Olivet)
|
10:30 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Muskingum hosts Muskingum Invite
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at National Preview Meet (Olivet)
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Pre-National Meet
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Pre-NCAA Meet
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 8 |
Heidelberg at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
|
10:30 a.m.
|
|
|
Fri. 14 |
Marietta at Wilmington Jenna Strong Classic
|
4:30 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at WC JennaStrong Invite
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Wilmington hosts JennaStrong Fall Classic
|
5:15 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 15 |
BW at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Inter-Regional Rumble
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Connecticut College Invite
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Inter-Regional Rumble (Oberlin)
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Augustana Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Oberlin Regional Rumble
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Fri. 21 |
Capital at Inter-Region Rumble (Oberlin)
|
|
|
|
Sat. 29 |
OAC Championships (Muskingum)
|
|
|
|
|
November |
Sat. 12 |
NCAA Div. III Great Lakes Regional (Hope)
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 19 |
NCAA Div. III Championships (Olivet)
|
|
|
|