Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
December |
Fri. 3 |
Otterbein at Findlay Olier Open
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta host First Glimpse Meet
|
1:30 p.m. / 10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Dec. 3-4 |
|
John Carroll at GVSU Holiday Open
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at YSU Ice Breaker
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at GVSU Holiday Open
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at Marietta First Glimpse
|
|
|
|
Sat. 4 |
Wilmington at Tiger Open
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Case Western Reserve
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Mount Union host Toy Drive Open
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at CWRV Holiday Classic
|
|
|
|
Fri. 10 |
John Carroll at YSU Holiday Classic
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Tiffin Alumni Open
|
|
|
|
|
January |
Fri. 14 |
Muskingum at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
|
|
|
|
Sat. 15 |
Wilmington at Otterbein Snow Globe Open
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Otterbein hosts Snow Globe Open
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Wooster Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at SPIRE Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at Otterbein Snow Globe Open
|
|
|
|
Fri. 21 |
ONU hosts Larry Cole Friday Night Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at YSU Collegiate Invite
|
|
|
|
Sat. 22 |
Wilmington at MSJ Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein hosts Otterbein Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Wooster Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Otterbein Snow Globe Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at Revolution College Open
|
|
|
|
|
BW at Otterbein Early Season Showcase
|
|
|
|
Fri. 28 |
Capital at Findlay Classic & Elite Throws
|
|
|
|
Sat. 29 |
Wilmington at Steamer Showcase
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at ONU Joe Banks Invite
|
|
|
|
|
ONU hosts Joe Banks Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Wittenberg Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Wittenberg Invite
|
|
|
|
|
BW hosts Dr. Taraschke Team Challenge
|
|
|
|
|
February |
Fri. 4 |
Ohio Northern at Hillsdale Challenge
|
|
|
|
|
Feb. 4-5 |
Sat. 5 |
Muskingum at Dennison Bob Shannon Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at All-Ohio Multi-Event Championship
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Jim Wuske Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Ashland Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at All-Ohio Multis
|
|
|
|
Fri. 11 |
NCAA Championship
|
|
|
|
|
BW Host Mid-February Meet
|
|
|
|
Sat. 12 |
All-Ohio Championships hosted by Otterbein
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 19 |
Wilmington at Wittenberg Invite
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Wittenberg Steemer Showcase
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Wittenberg Invite
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Mount Union Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union host Raider Tune-up
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Steemer Showcase
|
|
|
|
|
BW at Great Cleveland Colleges Invite
|
|
|
|
Fri. 25 |
OAC Championships hosted by Mount Union
|
12:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 26 |
OAC Championships hosted by Mount Union
|
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
March |
Fri. 4 |
Muskingum at ONU Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
|
|
March 4-5 |
|
Mount Union at ONU Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at ONU Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
|
|
BW at ONU Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
|
|
March 4-5 |
Sat. 5 |
Wilmington at ONU Last Chance Meet
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at ONU Last Chance
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance
|
|
|
|