Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
December |
Fri. 6 |
John Carroll at Youngstown Icebreaker
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 7 |
John Carroll at Case Western Holiday Classic
#
|
|
|
|
|
January |
Sat. 11 |
Heidelberg at Findlay Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta hosts Marietta Open
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 17 |
Mount Union at YSU Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 18 |
Capital at Pioneer Open (Marietta)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Snow Globe Invite (Otterbein)
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Dave Lehman Invite (Otterbein)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta hosts Pioneer Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein hosts Snow Globe Invitational
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Tiffin Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 24 |
Ohio Northern hosts Larry Cole Friday Night Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 25 |
BW at Dave Lehman Invite (Otterbein)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Capital hosts Jessica Starks Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Wittenberg
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Spire Midwest Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Jessica Starks Open (Columbus)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Wittenberg
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Capital Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein hosts Otterbein Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at OAC-NCAC-HCAC Challenge (Wittenberg)
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 31 |
Mount Union at YSU National Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
February |
Sat. 1 |
BW hosts Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
#
|
|
|
|
|
Capital at Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Joe Banks Invite (ONU)
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at YSU Mid-Major Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Joe Banks Invite (ONU)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at YSU National Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Ohio Northern Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern hosts Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at ONU Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at ONU Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 7 |
BW at Hillsdale (Mich.) Wide Track Classic
#
|
|
|
|
|
Feb. 7-8 |
|
Ohio Northern at Hillsdale (Mich.) Challenge
#
|
|
|
|
|
February 7-8 |
|
Wilmington at Cedarville Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 8 |
Capital at Denison
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Jim Wuske Invite (Mount Union)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Tiffin Dragon Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union hosts Jim Wuske Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Tiffin Dragon Open
#
|
|
|
|
Sun. 9 |
All-Ohio Multi Championship
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 14 |
BW host Mid-February Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Ohio Wesleyan Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 15 |
All-Ohio Indoor Championships (Otterbein)
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 21 |
Capital hosts Rick Meindl Last Call Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Rick Mendl Last Call (Capital)
#
|
|
|
|
|
at
Muskingum at Capital Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
at
Wilmington at Capital Rick Meindl Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 22 |
BW at Raider Tune Up (Mount Union)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Wittenberg
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Kent State Tune-Up
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union hosts Raider Tune-Up
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Wittenberg Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Wittenberg Showcase
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 28 |
OAC Indoor Championships (Marietta)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Feb. 28-29 |
|
March |
Fri. 6 |
Capital at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Ohio Northern Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 6-7 |
|
ONU hosts Polar Bear Qualifier
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 6-7 |
|
Wilmington at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 7 |
BW at NCAA Last Chance Invite (TBA)
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at ONU Final Qualifier
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at NCAA Last Chance (ONU)
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 7-8 |
|
Otterbein at Tufts Final Qualifier
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 13 |
NCAA Championship (JDL Fast Track-Winston-Salem, NC)
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 13-14 |