Date |
Teams/Event |
Time |
Score |
Links |
|
December |
Sat. 1 |
Heidelberg at Tiffin Open
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 7 |
John Carroll at YSU Icebreaker
#
|
|
|
|
|
January |
Tue. 8 |
Muskingum at Marietta Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 12 |
Capital at Otterbein Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg vs. Findlay at Northwest Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Marietta Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Otterbein Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 18 |
Mount Union at YSU Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Tiffin Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Tiffin Open
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 19 |
BW at Otterbein Dave Lehman Open
#
|
11:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Capital at Marietta Pioneer Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Otterbein Dave Lehman Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Marietta Pioneer Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Marietta Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Otterbein Dave Lehman Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Marietta Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 25 |
Heidelberg at Spire Midwest Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Spire Midwest Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Jan. 25-26 |
|
Ohio Northern at Findlay Classic
#
|
|
|
|
|
Jan. 25-26 |
Sat. 26 |
BW at BW Dr. Taraschke Challenge
#
|
9:00 a.m.
|
|
|
|
Capital at Capital Jessica Stark Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Jessica Starks Open
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at SPIRE Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Capital Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at BW Dr. T Challenge
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Capital Jessica Starks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
February |
Fri. 1 |
BW at Hillside "Wide Track" Open
#
|
noon/10:00
|
|
|
|
Feb. 1-2 |
|
Heidelberg at Hillsdale Wide Track Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Feb. 1-2 |
|
John Carroll at YSU Mid-Major Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Wilmington at Cedarville
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 2 |
Capital at ONU Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at ONU Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at ONU Joe Banks Invite
#
|
|
|
|
Sun. 3 |
at
All-Ohio Multi-Events at Ohio Wesleyan
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 8 |
BW at BW Mid-February Open
#
|
4:00
|
|
|
Sat. 9 |
All-Ohio Championships
#
|
noon
|
|
|
Fri. 15 |
Capital at Capital Rick Meindl Last Call Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Capital Rick Meindl Last Call Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Ohio State Tune Up
#
|
|
|
|
Sat. 16 |
BW at Mount Union Raider Tune Up
#
|
noon
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at Kent State Tune-up
#
|
|
|
|
|
John Carroll at Kent State Tune-up
#
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Union at Mount Union Raider Tune-up
#
|
|
|
|
|
Muskingum at Mount Union Invite
#
|
|
|
|
|
Ohio Northern at Flag City Open (Findlay)
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Kenyon Classic
#
|
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Kent State Tune-up
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
OAC Championship-host Ohio Northern
#
|
|
|
|
|
Feb. 22-23 |
|
March |
Fri. 1 |
Capital at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 1-2 |
|
Heidelberg at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
Heidelberg at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
#
|
|
|
|
|
Marietta at Ohio Northern Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 1-2 |
|
Mount Union at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 1-2 |
|
Muskingum at Ohio Northern Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 1-2 |
|
Ohio Northern at ONU Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 1-2 |
|
Wilmington at Ohio Northern Last Chance Meet
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 1-2 |
Sat. 2 |
BW at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point)
#
|
11:30
|
|
|
|
Otterbein at Tufts Last Chance Qualifier
#
|
|
|
|
Fri. 8 |
NCAA Indoor Championships
#
|
|
|
|
|
March 8-9 Boston, Mass |